Important Notes:

  • The class schedule below is subject to change due to the ever-changing nature of COVID-19. In the event that we are forced to close for an extended period of time, all classes will transition to a virtual offering. We will provide full details when the time comes and make the transition as quick and as painless as possible.
  • Registrations for Pointe Classes per teacher recommendation
  • Check the Class Attire Information page as some requirements have changed. Learn more.
  • Age cutoff is as of September 1, 2020.
  • Competition Team Members: Your invoice will be updated to reflect team pricing after you complete registration.
**SHOW all competition rehearsals**
Monday
Monday
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Contemporary Grades 7-9 Erica Schroder Studio I
Monday
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ballet Grades 4-6 Deanna Carpinteri Studio II
Monday
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Musical Theater Grades 6-12 Erica Schroder Studio I
Monday
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Rising Stars Technique Deanna Carpinteri Studio II
Monday
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Ballet Grades 10-12 Erica Schroder Studio I
Monday
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Pointe Grades 10-12 Erica Schroder Studio I
Tuesday
Tuesday
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Kinderdance ages 3-4 Deanna Carpinteri Studio II
Tuesday
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Ballet/Tap/Jazz Combo ages 7-8 Deanna Carpinteri Studio II
Tuesday
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Contemporary Grades 10-12 Erica Schroder Studio I
Tuesday
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Tap Grades 10-12 Erica Schroder Studio II
Wednesday
Wednesday
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Jazz Grades 5-6 Deanna Carpinteri Studio I
Wednesday
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Tap Grades 7-9 Kayla Costa Studio II
Wednesday
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jazz Grades 7-9 Deanna Carpinteri Studio I
Wednesday
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Tap Grades 5-6 Kayla Costa Studio II
Wednesday
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ballet Grades 7-9 Deanna Carpinteri Studio I
Wednesday
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jazz & Tap Combo Grade 4 Kayla Costa Studio II
Wednesday
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Pointe Grades 7-9 Deanna Carpinteri Studio II
Wednesday
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Jazz Grades 10-12 Kayla Costa Studio I
Thursday
Thursday
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Ballet & Tap Combo ages 5-6 Deanna Carpinteri Studio II
Thursday
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Contemporary Grades 4-6 Jamie Bergin Studio I
Thursday
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Hip Hop Grades 4-6 Jamie Bergin Studio I
Thursday
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dancer Conditioning (Non-Recital) Grades 6-12 Deanna Carpinteri Studio II
Thursday
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Hip Hop Grades 7-9 Jamie Bergin Studio I
Thursday
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Hip Hop Grades 10-12 Jamie Bergin Studio I
Saturday
Saturday
10:00am - 11:45am
Premier/Senior Company Technique Class Erica Schroder Studio I
Saturday
10:00am - 11:00am
Conte Private Lesson Deanna Carpinteri Studio II